Schedules

Usher Schedule 2022

January                                             February                                March                                          April                                                         

  2-L. Ostergard/L. Osborn                 6-Graham                                6-J. Gill/N. Augustine                  3-J. Kuxhausen/S.Ostergard

  9-L. Ostergard/L. Osborn                13-Clymer                                13-D. Clark                                 10-France

16-Greer                                            20-Clymer                                20-D. Clark                                  17-Franzen

23-Greer                                             27-J. Gill/N. Augustine            27-J. Kuxhausen/S.Ostergard     24-Franzen

30-Greer          

 

May                                                  June                                         July                                            August    

  1-K. Clark/V. Peterson                    5-C. Moore/R.Whiting                3-Foster                                      7-C. Johnson

  8-K. Clark/V. Peterson                  12-A. Rickertsen/B.Brede          10-T. Healey                                14-C. Johnson

15-Kennicutt                                   19-A. Rickertsen/B.Brede           17-. Healey                                 21-Vesley/Stevens

22-Kennicutt                                   26-Foster                                     24-Williams                                28-Vesley/Stevens

28-C. Moore/R.Whiting                                                                       31-Wiliams

 

September                                     October                                       November                                December

  4-Rice                                             2-Peyton                                      6-Harrison                                4-D. Collins/M. Bartels

11-S. Johnson                                   9-Hilbers                                    13-Harrison                               11-D. Collins/M. Bartels

18-S. Johnson                                 16-Hilbers                                     20-Dalrymple                            18-C. Healey

25-Peyton                                        23-Slack                                       27-Dalrymple                             25-C. Healey

                                                         30-Slack

 

                                                                      Greeter Schedule

 

January                                             February                                March                                          April                                                         

  2-Kaitlyn Clark                                 6-Antonio Gonzalez                6-Matt Dalrymple                           3-Jack Soller

  9-Mary Lou Clark                           13-Cindy Peyton                    13-Joe France                                10-Marcy Slack

16-Mary Lou Clark                           20-Mark Peyton                      20-Cassie Hilbers                          17-Leone Cox

23-Bruce Clymer                             27-Jane Herndon                    27-Andy Hilbers                             24-Pat Andrist

30-Jan Gill        

 

May                                                  June                                         July                                            August    

  1-Mark Peyton                               5-Steve Johnson                      3-Jack Soller                                7-Jan Gill

  8-Sue Ostergard                          12-Matt Williams                      10-Sue Ostergard                        14-Archie Rickertsen

15-Kim Johnson                            19-Jeanie Johnson                   17-. Matt Williams                        21-Steve Johnson

22-Bruce Clymer                           26-Connie Moore                      24-Connie Moore                        28-Kaitlyn Clark

28-Pat Andrist                                                                                 31-Steve Johnson

 

September                                     October                                       November                                December

  4-Cassie Hilbers                            2-Jack Soller                                6-Bob Andrist                           4-Cassie Hilbers

11-Andy Hilbers                               9-Cindy Peyton                           13-Sue Williams                       11-Andhy Hilbers

18-Sue Williams                            16-Leone Cox                                20-Chris Wolff                          18-Jan Gill

25-Anna Dalrymple                        23-Mike Wolf                                 27-Bruce Clymer                      25-Jane Herndon

                                                      30-Jane Herndon

Contents © 2021 First Presbyterian Church of Gothenburg, Nebraska • Church Website Builder by mychurchwebsite.netPrivacy Policy